Strinova agent win rates and tier list

AgentSideRound win rateRounds
MaraAttack54.1%64,979
CelestiaAttack54.1%95,579
NoraAttack53.8%120,197
MeredithAttack53.8%55,313
EikaAttack53.2%80,038
KanamiAttack52.9%86,959
MingAttack52.6%108,947
Bai MoAttack52.4%36,572
FuchsiaAttack51.6%47,707
FragransAttack51.2%42,812
GalateaAttack51.1%21,342
LawineAttack50.9%67,714
AudreyAttack50.6%21,748
MaddelenaAttack50.6%18,645
ReiichiAttack50.3%34,374
CielleAttack49.8%22,399
FlaviaDefense48.2%138,865
CelestiaDefense48.1%52,890
KokonaDefense47.9%84,071
MicheleDefense47.6%147,373
AudreyDefense47.4%45,996
YvetteDefense47.3%61,201
ChiyoDefense47.2%96,609
FuchsiaDefense47.2%59,688
Bai MoDefense47.1%38,586
LeonaDefense47.1%23,400
MaddelenaDefense46.8%40,643
NobunagaDefense46.5%41,340
YugiriDefense46.3%57,539
CielleDefense44.9%20,365
GalateaDefense44.7%16,759